Члены команды
Александров
Павло Анатолійович
07.09.1983
Александров
Павло Анатолійович
07.09.1983
Александров
Павло Анатолійович
07.09.1983
Члены команды
Артющик
Богдан Степанович
26.06.1966
Артющик
Богдан Степанович
26.06.1966
Артющик
Богдан Степанович
26.06.1966
Члены команды
Бобровська
Діана Анатоліївна
01.08.1983
Бобровська
Діана Анатоліївна
01.08.1983
Бобровська
Діана Анатоліївна
01.08.1983
Члены команды
Булюк
Віталій Вікторович
21.12.1969
(голова депутатської фракції)
Булюк
Віталій Вікторович
21.12.1969
(голова депутатської фракції)
Булюк
Віталій Вікторович
21.12.1969
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Бутрій
Дмитро Стефанович
15.03.1973
Бутрій
Дмитро Стефанович
15.03.1973
Бутрій
Дмитро Стефанович
15.03.1973
Члены команды
Вєтров
Віктор Федорович
03.05.1959
Вєтров
Віктор Федорович
03.05.1959
Вєтров
Віктор Федорович
03.05.1959
Члены команды
Власов
Юрій Валентинович
09.05.1970
Власов
Юрій Валентинович
09.05.1970
Власов
Юрій Валентинович
09.05.1970
Члены команды
Волинець
Тетяна Григорівна
22.09.1976
Волинець
Тетяна Григорівна
22.09.1976
Волинець
Тетяна Григорівна
22.09.1976
Члены команды
Гавренкова
Вікторія Володимирівна
12.04.1967
Гавренкова
Вікторія Володимирівна
12.04.1967
Гавренкова
Вікторія Володимирівна
12.04.1967
Члены команды
Ганжа
Володимир Володимирович
14.04.1985
Ганжа
Володимир Володимирович
14.04.1985
Ганжа
Володимир Володимирович
14.04.1985
Члены команды
Гондарєва
Галина Вікторівна
05.04.1971
Гондарєва
Галина Вікторівна
05.04.1971
Гондарєва
Галина Вікторівна
05.04.1971
Члены команды
Гордієнко
Олександр Дмитрович
02.07.1967
Гордієнко
Олександр Дмитрович
02.07.1967
Гордієнко
Олександр Дмитрович
02.07.1967
Члены команды
Деркач
Віктор Андрійович
06.04.1968
Деркач
Віктор Андрійович
06.04.1968
Деркач
Віктор Андрійович
06.04.1968
Члены команды
Дроздік
Сергій Миколайович
31.10.1971
Дроздік
Сергій Миколайович
31.10.1971
Дроздік
Сергій Миколайович
31.10.1971
Члены команды
Жаров
Михайло Олександрович
14.05.1973
Жаров
Михайло Олександрович
14.05.1973
Жаров
Михайло Олександрович
14.05.1973
Члены команды
Збаровська
Ірина Володимирівна
27.03.1975
Збаровська
Ірина Володимирівна
27.03.1975
Збаровська
Ірина Володимирівна
27.03.1975
Члены команды
Йосипенко
Ігор Васильович
20.12.1973
Йосипенко
Ігор Васильович
20.12.1973
Йосипенко
Ігор Васильович
20.12.1973
Члены команды
Мартинова
Весна Ігорівна
25.01.1988
Мартинова
Весна Ігорівна
25.01.1988
Мартинова
Весна Ігорівна
25.01.1988
Члены команды
Киселевич
Юрій Анатолійович
21.01.1974
Киселевич
Юрій Анатолійович
21.01.1974
Киселевич
Юрій Анатолійович
21.01.1974
Члены команды
Кістечок
Олександр Дмитрович
19.06.1963
(заступник голови фракції)
Кістечок
Олександр Дмитрович
19.06.1963
(заступник голови фракції)
Кістечок
Олександр Дмитрович
19.06.1963
(заступник голови фракції)
Члены команды
Книга
Олександр Андрійович
26.03.1959
(голова депутатської фракції)
Книга
Олександр Андрійович
26.03.1959
(голова депутатської фракції)
Книга
Олександр Андрійович
26.03.1959
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Ковальов
Юрій Іванович
23.11.1979
Ковальов
Юрій Іванович
23.11.1979
Ковальов
Юрій Іванович
23.11.1979
Члены команды
Короленко
Віктор Миколайович
25.10.1967
Короленко
Віктор Миколайович
25.10.1967
Короленко
Віктор Миколайович
25.10.1967
Члены команды
Кульчиковський
Сергій Миколайович
20.04.1972
Кульчиковський
Сергій Миколайович
20.04.1972
Кульчиковський
Сергій Миколайович
20.04.1972
Члены команды
Лагута
Геннадій Миколайович
10.08.1974
Лагута
Геннадій Миколайович
10.08.1974
Лагута
Геннадій Миколайович
10.08.1974
Члены команды
Левківська
Марія Михайлівна
23.07.1955
(секретар фракції)
Левківська
Марія Михайлівна
23.07.1955
(секретар фракції)
Левківська
Марія Михайлівна
23.07.1955
(секретар фракції)
Члены команды
Літвін
Валерій Валерійович
20.02.1964
Літвін
Валерій Валерійович
20.02.1964
Літвін
Валерій Валерійович
20.02.1964
Члены команды
Максименко
Сергій Іванович
05.03.1958
Максименко
Сергій Іванович
05.03.1958
Максименко
Сергій Іванович
05.03.1958
Члены команды
Малахова
Марина Анатолівна
01.01.1975
Малахова
Марина Анатолівна
01.01.1975
Малахова
Марина Анатолівна
01.01.1975
Члены команды
Марущенко
Олексій Володимирович
17.10.1990
Марущенко
Олексій Володимирович
17.10.1990
Марущенко
Олексій Володимирович
17.10.1990
Члены команды
Махонін
Вадим Миколайович
09.08.1962
Махонін
Вадим Миколайович
09.08.1962
Махонін
Вадим Миколайович
09.08.1962
Члены команды
Межерицька
Світлана Віталіївна
07.12.1966
Межерицька
Світлана Віталіївна
07.12.1966
Межерицька
Світлана Віталіївна
07.12.1966
Члены команды
Мелконян
Деренік Меснікович
07.01.1970
Мелконян
Деренік Меснікович
07.01.1970
Мелконян
Деренік Меснікович
07.01.1970
Члены команды
Микитюк
Денис Миколайович
29.11.1990
Микитюк
Денис Миколайович
29.11.1990
Микитюк
Денис Миколайович
29.11.1990
Члены команды
Овсепян
Гамлет Ашотович
25.04.1985
Овсепян
Гамлет Ашотович
25.04.1985
Овсепян
Гамлет Ашотович
25.04.1985
Члены команды
Одарченко
Юрій Віталійович
05.04.1960
(голова депутатської фракції)
Одарченко
Юрій Віталійович
05.04.1960
(голова депутатської фракції)
Одарченко
Юрій Віталійович
05.04.1960
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Паламарчук
Оксана Олександрівна
24.01.1970
Паламарчук
Оксана Олександрівна
24.01.1970
Паламарчук
Оксана Олександрівна
24.01.1970
Члены команды
Пишний
Віталій Миколайович
06.09.1974
Пишний
Віталій Миколайович
06.09.1974
Пишний
Віталій Миколайович
06.09.1974
Члены команды
Пунгін
Віктор Олександрович
16.01.1970
Пунгін
Віктор Олександрович
16.01.1970
Пунгін
Віктор Олександрович
16.01.1970
Члены команды
Репілевський
Едуард Вікторович
18.08.1963
(голова депутатської фракції)
Репілевський
Едуард Вікторович
18.08.1963
(голова депутатської фракції)
Репілевський
Едуард Вікторович
18.08.1963
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Репілевський
Данило Едуардович
16.12.1987
Репілевський
Данило Едуардович
16.12.1987
Репілевський
Данило Едуардович
16.12.1987
Члены команды
Рибалко
Сергій Вікторович
16.11.1968
Рибалко
Сергій Вікторович
16.11.1968
Рибалко
Сергій Вікторович
16.11.1968
Члены команды
Романенко
Руслан Васильович
04.06.1973
Романенко
Руслан Васильович
04.06.1973
Романенко
Руслан Васильович
04.06.1973
Члены команды
Романій
Михайло Дмитрович
13.09.1966
Романій
Михайло Дмитрович
13.09.1966
Романій
Михайло Дмитрович
13.09.1966
Члены команды
Салтиков
Валерій Миколайович
04.11.1965
(заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Салтиков
Валерій Миколайович
04.11.1965
(заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Салтиков
Валерій Миколайович
04.11.1965
(заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Самойленко
Олександр Степанович
17.10.1965
Самойленко
Олександр Степанович
17.10.1965
Самойленко
Олександр Степанович
17.10.1965
Члены команды
Сеник
Володимир Олександрович
02.02.1989
Сеник
Володимир Олександрович
02.02.1989
Сеник
Володимир Олександрович
02.02.1989
Члены команды
С'єдіна
Ольга Валентинівна
16.04.1956
С'єдіна
Ольга Валентинівна
16.04.1956
С'єдіна
Ольга Валентинівна
16.04.1956
Члены команды
Синенко
Олександр Олександрович
03.09.1972
Синенко
Олександр Олександрович
03.09.1972
Синенко
Олександр Олександрович
03.09.1972
Члены команды
Сінкевич
Анна Леонідівна
28.09.1994
Сінкевич
Анна Леонідівна
28.09.1994
Сінкевич
Анна Леонідівна
28.09.1994
Члены команды
Соболевський
Юрій Валентинович
22.09.1980
(голова депутатської фракції)
Соболевський
Юрій Валентинович
22.09.1980
(голова депутатської фракції)
Соболевський
Юрій Валентинович
22.09.1980
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Сокур
Ірина Володимирівна
13.05.1965
Сокур
Ірина Володимирівна
13.05.1965
Сокур
Ірина Володимирівна
13.05.1965
Члены команды
Сорокунський
Сергій Миколайович
10.01.1968
Сорокунський
Сергій Миколайович
10.01.1968
Сорокунський
Сергій Миколайович
10.01.1968
Члены команды
Співаковський
Олександр Володимирович
28.03.1957
(перший заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Співаковський
Олександр Володимирович
28.03.1957
(перший заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Співаковський
Олександр Володимирович
28.03.1957
(перший заступник голови депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Тарасова
Наталія Олександрівна
09.09.1962
Тарасова
Наталія Олександрівна
09.09.1962
Тарасова
Наталія Олександрівна
09.09.1962
Члены команды
Устинов
Єгop Олександрович
21.12.1981
Устинов
Єгop Олександрович
21.12.1981
Устинов
Єгop Олександрович
21.12.1981
Члены команды
Хвостов
Володимир Вікторович
09.06.1971
Хвостов
Володимир Вікторович
09.06.1971
Хвостов
Володимир Вікторович
09.06.1971
Члены команды
Хлань
Сергій Володимирович
29.06.1972
(голова депутатської фракції)
Хлань
Сергій Володимирович
29.06.1972
(голова депутатської фракції)
Хлань
Сергій Володимирович
29.06.1972
(голова депутатської фракції)
Члены команды
Чабан
Вадим Іванович
14.11.1971
Чабан
Вадим Іванович
14.11.1971
Чабан
Вадим Іванович
14.11.1971
Члены команды
Черепаха
Альберт Вікторович
10.05.1968
Черепаха
Альберт Вікторович
10.05.1968
Черепаха
Альберт Вікторович
10.05.1968
Члены команды
Чухлядь
Михайло Михайлович
09.06.1963
Чухлядь
Михайло Михайлович
09.06.1963
Чухлядь
Михайло Михайлович
09.06.1963
Члены команды
Штанько
Віталій Миколайович
09.01.1971
Штанько
Віталій Миколайович
09.01.1971
Штанько
Віталій Миколайович
09.01.1971